Menu

Rotary klubi

SREČANJA

Št. KLUB NASLOV PONEDELJEK TOREK SREDA ČETRTEK
1. AJDOVŠČINA Zemono 7,
5271 Vipava
 19.30 - Restavracija Pri Lojzetu, Dvorec Zemono, 5271 Vipava
2. BLED Cesta svobode 15, 4260 Bled 19.00 – Hotel Park,Cesta svobode 15, 4260 Bled
3. CELJE Škofja vas 62,
3211 Škofja vas
20.30 – Gostilna Medved, Škofja vas 62, 3211 Škofja vas
4. CELJE–Barbara Celjska Gubčeva ulica 8,
3000 Celje
20.00 – Gostilna Francl, Zagrad 77, 3000 Celje
5. ČATEŽ Topliška c. 35,
8251 Čatež ob Savi
19.00 / 20.00 – Hotel terme Čatež, Topliška cesta 35, 8251 Čatež ob Savi
6. DOLENJSKE
TOPLICE
Zdraviliški trg 7,
8350 Dolenjske
Toplice
20.00 – Hotel Balnea, Zdraviliški trg 7, 8350 Dolenjske Toplice
7. DOMŽALE Kopališka cesta 3, 1230 Domžale 19.30 / 20.00 - Restavracija Park, Kopališka cesta 3, 1230 Domžale
8. GROSUPLJE Ljubljanska cesta 65, 1290  Grosuplje 19.30 – HC Kongo Grosuplje, Ljubljanska cesta 65,1290 Grosuplje
9. IDRIJA Na griču 2, 5281 Spodnja Idrija 19.00 – Kendov dvorec, Na griču 2, 5281 Sp. Idrija
10. KAMNIK

Maistrova 13,
1240

Kamnik

19.00 – Restavracija Arboretum, Volčji potok 43 G, 1235 Radomlje
11. KOČEVJE Rožna 39,
1330 Kočevje
19.30 – Motel Jezero, Rudnik 18, 1330 Kočevje
12. KOPER Ferrarska 12,
6000 Koper
20.00 – Garni hotel Pristan, Ferrarska 30, 6000 Koper
13. KOPER Academia Litoralis
14. KRANJ Predoslje 39,
4000 Kranj
19.30 - Hotel Elegans Brdo pri Kranju, Predoslje 39, 4000 Kranj
15. LJUBLJANA Miklošičeva 1,
1000 Ljubljana
19.30 - Grand Hotel Union Miklošičeva 1, 1000 Ljubljana
16. LJUBLJANA Barje Obirska 4,
1000 Ljubljana
19.30 – Gostilna Pr' Kopač, Tržaška 418, 1351 Brezovica pri Ljubljani
17. LJUBLJANA Carniola   Celovška 291,
1000 Ljubljana
19.00 – Bistro Boschtiz, Litostrojska 56, 1000 Ljubljana 
20:00 - Dvorni bar, Dvorni trg 2, 1000 Ljubljana (od 1.7 – 31.8)
18. LJUBLJANA Center Kersnikova 1,
1000 Ljubljana
19.00 – Kavarna Slamič, Kersnikova 1, 1000 Ljubljana
19. LJUBLJANA Emona Trg republike 1,
1000 Ljubljana 
19.30 – Restavracija Maxim, Trg republike 1, 1000 Ljubljana
20. LJUBLJANA Golf
Ilirija
Stegne 23a
1000 Ljubljana
19.00 – Kavarna Čuk, Stegne 23, 1000 Ljubljana
21. LJUBLJANA Grad Likozarjeva 6,
1000 Ljubljana
19.30 -  Odvetniška pisarna Carmen Dobnik in odvetniki, Likozarjeva 6, 1000 Ljubljana
22. LJUBLJANA International  Antiq Palace Hotel Ljubljana, Gosposka ulica 10, 1000 Ljubljana 18.00 - Antiq Palace Hotel, Gosposka ulica 10, 1000 Ljubljana
23. LJUBLJANA Julija Stegne 23a,
1000 Ljubljana 
19.00 – Kavarna Čuk, Stegne 23a, 1000 Ljubljana (prva dva
tedna v mesecu)
19.00 – Kavarna Čuk, Stegne 23a, 1000 Ljubljana (druga dva
tedna v mesecu)
24. LJUBLJANA Nike Pot v mejah 6,
1129 Ljubljana 
 19.00 - Gostišče Livada, Hladnikova ulica 15, 1000 Ljubljana
25. LJUBLJANA Šiška Stegne 35,
1000 Ljubljana 
19.30 – Restavracija Maxim, Trg republike 1, 1000 Ljubljana
26. LJUBLJANA Tivoli Kersnkova ulica 1,
1000 Ljubljana 
19.15 - Slamič d.o.o., Kersnikova ulica 1, 1000 Ljubljana
27.

LJUBLJANA Triglav

Miklošičeva 1,

1000 Ljubljana

19.30 - Grand hotel Union, Miklošičeva 1, 1000 Ljubljana
28.

LJUBLJANA Unity

 Letališka cesta 32, 1000 Ljubljana 19.00 Kavarna Cacao, Letališka 11, 1000 Ljubljana
29. LJUBLJANA 25 Gradnikove brigade 11,
1000 Ljubljana 
19.15 - Gostilna Kovač, Pot k Savi 9, 1000 Ljubljana
30. LOGATEC Tržaška cesta 418,
1351  Brezovica pri Ljubljani 
18.30 – Pr' Kopač, Tržaška cesta 418, 1351  Brezovica pri Ljubljani
31. MARIBOR Pohorska ul. 59,
2000 Maribor 
19.00 – Hotel Habakuk, Pohorska ulica 59, 2000 Maribor
32. MARIBOR Grad Pohorska ul. 59,
2000 Maribor 
 19.30 – Hotel Habakuk, Pohorska cesta 59, 2000 Maribor
33. MARIBOR Lent Ulica heroja Zidanška 18, 2000 Maribor  19.30 - Garni Hotel Tabor, Ulica heroja Zidanška 18, 2000 Maribor
34. MARIBOR Park Ribniška 9, p.p. 1577, 2001 Maribor  18.00 - Gostilna Pri treh ribnikih, Ribniška ul. 9, 2000 Maribor
35. MARTJANCI Martjanci 32,
9221 Martjanci 
19.15 – Hotel Livada, Martjanci 32, 9221 Martjanci
36. MEDANA GORIŠKA Plešivo 37/a,
5212 Dobrovo v Brdih
 20.00 – Gostilna Bužinel, Plešivo 37/a, 5212 Dobrovo v Brdih
37. MEDVODE Gorenjska cesta 18,
1215 Medvode 
19.30 – Center kulinarike in turizma KULT316, Prušnikova ulica 74, 1210 Ljubljana-Šentvid
38. NOVA GORICA Ajševica 13,
5000 Nova Gorica 
20.00 – Gostišče Šterk, Ajševica 13, 5000 Nova Gorica
39. NOVO MESTO Grajska cetsa 2,
8222 Otočec 
19.30 - Gostišče na trgu, Hiša kulinarike in turizma, Glavni trg 30, 8000 Novo mesto
40. PORTOROŽ Obala 43,
6320 Portorož 

20.00 – Grand hotel Portorož, Obala 43, 6320 Portorož

(poleti: 1.6 -30.9 ob 20.30)

41. POSTOJNA CERKNICA Kazarje 10,
6230 Postojna 
 18.00 - Music Caffe Bar, Tržaška cesta 39, 6230 Postojna
42. PTUJ Pot v toplice 9,
2251 Ptuj 
19.30 – Grand hotel Primus, Pot v toplice 9, 2250 Ptuj, Vsak četrtek v mesecu, razen prvega v mesecu
43. SEMIČ - Bela Krajina Ločka c. 6,
8340 Črnomelj 

19.00 – Gostilna Müller, Ločka cesta 6, Črnomelj

(poleti ob 20.00)

44. SEVNICA Cesta na Grad 17,
8290 Sevnica 
19:30 - Grad Sevnica, Cesta na Grad 17, 8290 Sevnica
45. SLOVENJ GRADEC Francetova cesta 24,
2380 Slovenj Gradec 
20.00 – Gostilna Murko, Francetova cesta 24, 2380 Sl. Gradec
46. SOLKAN - Siliganum  Cesta IX divizije 35, 5250 Slokan  20.00 – Gostilna pri Hrastu, Kromberška cesta 2, 5000 Nova Gorica
47. ŠKOFJA LOKA Blaževa ulica 3/f,
4220 Škofja Loka 
19.00 – Galerija Franceta Miheliča v Kašči, Spodnji trg 1, 4220 Škofja Loka
48. TRŽIČ-NAKLO Glavna cesta 43,
4204 Naklo
20.00 - Pizzerija Bolero, Glavna cesta 43, 4202 Naklo
49. VELENJE Kopališka ul. 1,
3320 Velenje 
20.15 – Vila Herberstein, Kopališka 1, 3320 Velenje
50. ZAGORJE KUM Prešernova 1,
1410 Zagorje 
19.00 - Gostišče Kum, Prešernova cesta 1, 1410 Zagorje
51. ZGORNJI BRNIK

Zgornji Brnik 63, 4207 Cerklje na Gorenjskem

19.00 - Dvor Jezeršek, Zgornji Brnik 63, 4207 Cerklje na Gorenjskem
52. ŽALEC Rimska cesta 98/A, 3311 Šempeter v Savinjski dolini  20.30 - Hotel A, Mala Pirešica 20, 3301 Petrovče
 logodigitalna platforma   zaposlitev   tabori-logi 12  rotary-izobrazevanje-logo     Dohodnina                  Macedonia